ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14629403
nr 1462 9403
Hjalmar Grahn
(1882-1949), Sverige
Hjalmar Grahn (1882-1949), Sweden. 'Vinterkväll'. Signed, Utställd Färg & Form 1942. Oil on canvas, 80x62, outer dimensions including frame: 94x80,
OIL PAINTING, "Vinterkväll". Signerad, Utställd Färg & Form 1942. Olja på duk, 80x62, yttermått inklusive ram: 94x80 cm
Hjalmar Grahn, Swedish painter, born 1882, dead 1949.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:45:17
19/4 05:59:38